Fútbol macho al rojo vivo  

0
932

Ya están en cancha Villa María del Triunfo, San Isidro, Carabayllo y San Borja

 

VM TRIUNFO

 

2da Fecha                               25 de Febrero

 

Fraternal El Carmen     1-0      La Amistad

El Sol                          0-2      D. Jardín

Villarreal Soccer          0-1      A. Real Unión

Juniors de América      0-0      Juventud VMT

Hender Morales           1-2      Jorge Chávez

Varas de Ushua           0-0      Santa Cruz

DESCANSO:                         Estrella del Norte         A

 

SERIE A                                PJ        DG      Ptos

 

1.- Amateur Real Unión           2          +4        6

2.- Deportivo Jardín                2          +1        3

3.- Fraternal El Carmen           2          +1        3

4.- Estrella del Norte               1          0          3

5.- Villarreal Soccer                 2          -2        0

6.- Deportivo La Amistad        2          -4        0

7.- Asociación el Sol               2          0          0

 

SERIE B                               

 

1.- Jorge Chávez                     2          +3        4

2.- Santa Cruz                         2          +2        3

3.- Juventud VMT                   2          +3        3

4.- Juniors de América             2          +0        1

5.- Varas de Ushua                  2          +2        1

6.- Hender Morales                 2          -3        0

 

SAN ISIDRO

 

2da Fecha                               24 y 25 Febrero

 

Regatas Lima            10-0     Alianza Sportiva

Ciclista Lima             2-4       Circolo Italiano

—-

U Garcilaso                2-0       U Católica

Apremasur                 5-1       Real Club de Lima

Lima Cricket             6-0       Deportivo Isla

DESCANSO:                        Orrantia Real Club

 

TABLA                                  PJ        DG      Ptos.

 

1.- Apremasur                       2          +7        6

2.- Circolo Sportivo               2          +5        6

3.- Regatas Lima                  2          +9        3

4.- Lima Cricket                    1          +6        3

5.- Orrantia                            1          +1        3

6.- Real Club                         2          -3         3

7.- U. Católica                       2          -3         0

8.- U. Garcilaso                     2          0          3

9.- Alianza Sportiva               2          -6         3

10.- Ciclista Lima                  2          -5         0

11.- Deportivo Isla                2          -10       0

—————-

CARABAYLLO

 

2da Fecha                               25 Febrero

 

  1. Esperanza 0-0 Huatocay

La Pólvora                 1-1       Alianza Huacoy

Ind. San Felipe          6-0       Vallecito

Soccer Star                1-0       Real Lucyana

  1. Santa Isabel 3-1 Cosmos LN

DESCANSO:                        La Flor

 

TABLA                                  PJ        DG      Ptos

 

1.- B. Esperanza                    2          +1        4

2.- Real Lucyana                   2          0          3

3.- Soccer Star                       2          +2        6

4.- La Pólvora                        2          0          2

5.- Huatocay                          2          0          2

6.- A.S. Isabel                        2          +2        4

7.- Vallecito                           2          -6         1

8.- Ind. San Felipe                 1          +6        3

9.- Dep. La Flor                     1          -1         0

10.- Cosmos LN                    2          -3         0

11.- Alianza Huacoy              2          -1         1

—————————————————–

COMAS

 

1era Fecha                             24 y 25 febrero

 

Cultural Géminis           8-0      Spartak                       B

Deportivo Piérola         1-0      Huracán Boys A

Atlético Perú                2-0      Defensor Unión            B

Garra Comeña             3-2      La Academia               B

Cultural Comas            5-0      La Merced                  A

Juventud Primavera      0-2      Monitor Huáscar          A

DESCANSAN:                       Águilas de América      A

Las Malvinas               B

 

SERIE                                   PJ        DG      Ptos

 

1.- Cultural Comas                1          +5        3

2.- Monitor Huáscar             1          +2        3

3.- Deportivo Piérola 1          +1        3

4.- Huracán Boys                  1          -1         0

5.- Juventud Primavera        1          -2         0

6.- La Merced                       1          -5         0

7.- Águilas de América         0          0          0

 

SERIE B

 

1.- Cultural Géminis              1          +8        3

2.- Atlético Perú                    1          +2        3

3.- Garra Comeña                 1          +1        3

4.- La Academia                    1          -1         0

5.- Defensor Unión                1          -2         0

6.- Spartak                             1          -8         0

7.- Las Malvinas                   0          0          0

——————————————————–